Frauen

 

Disziplin Name Leistung Ort
60m MAHLFLEISCH Katharina
URBANKOVA Petra (Halle)
7,98
7,42i
02.09.2015 St.Pölten
16.02.2013 Linz
100m URBANKOVA Petra 11,67 11.05.2013 Südstadt
200m MAPALAGAMA Savannah 23,73 08.07.2018 Bottrop/GER
400m MENAPACE Verena
MENAPACE Verena (Halle)
55,17

56,25 i

04.08.2013 Neustadt/GER
16.02.2014 Dusika
800m MENAPACE Verena
MENAPACE Verena (Halle)
2:04,35
2:07,87i
01.08.2015 Linz
23.02.2013 Dusika
1000m MENAPACE Verena 2:43,25 26.07.2015 LAZ
1500m JAIN Celine
JAIN Celine (Halle)
4:27,05

4:34,88i

04.06.2016 Regensburg/GER
06.02.2016 Dusika
Meile OZOLA-OZOLINA Solveiga 5:18,09 19.05.2015 LAZ
2000m MAYER Julia 6:15,95 08.05.2019 LAZ
3000m MAYER Julia
JAIN Celine (Halle)
9:45,82
9:55,83i
11.05.2019 Südstadt
16.01.2016 Dusika
5000m MAYER Julia 17:30,46 10.06.2017 Regensburg/GER
10000m MAYER Julia 33:53,69 06.07.2019 London/GBR
1 Stunde SIPRELLE Linda 15.104m 07.10.1978 Marswiese
10 km Straße MAYER Julia 36:23 14.10.2018 Graz
15 km Straße MAYER Julia 55:19 14.10.2018 Graz
Halbmarathon MAYER Julia 1:17:43 14.10.2018 Graz
25 km Straße SCHUSTER Irmgard 1:44:19,0 25.03.1978 Hauptallee
Marathon SCHUSTER Irmgard 3:08:32,0 16.04.1970 Aigen/Enns
50 km Straße NESHIBA Eva 5:00:00,0 27.06.1980 Hirtenberg
100 km Straße SCHUSTER Irmgard 8:51:00,0 30.06.1978 Hirtenberg
60m Hürden Halle SCHREIBEIS Victoria 8,32 21.02.2009 Dusika
100m Hürden SCHREIBEIS Victoria 13,19s 20.06.2010 Belgrad/SRB
400m Hürden MENAPACE Verena 58,94s 21.06.2015 Baku/AZE
3000m Hindernis REICHL Irene 11:39,01 22.07.2006 Schwechat
3000m Bahngehen GROLIG Dorothea
UNGERBÖCK Lena (Halle)
17:44,24
14:38,50i
31.05.2014 LAZ
30.01.2016 München/GER
5km Straßengehen UNGERBÖCK Lena 24:26 26.09.2015 Wien
Hochsprung KUNTSEVICH Ekaterina
KUNTSEVICH Ekaterina (Halle)
1,87
1,90i
07.062012 St. Pölten
19.01.2013 Dusika
Weitsprung SCHREIBEIS Victoria 6,42 07.07.2007 Ebensee
Dreisprung PLAZOTTA Elisabeth 11,32 11.07.1999 Bregenz
Stabhochsprung HESCH Brigitta
HESCH Brigitta (Halle)
4,15
4,11i
08.07.2017 Linz
28.01.2017 Dusika
Kugel 4kg PALKOVIC Karin 13,13 24.09.1993 Gisingen
Diskus 1kg HAUPT Maria 41,10 23.06.1984 Stadion
Speer 600g HEURITSCH Karin 43,28 28.04.1985 Traun
600g (Modell 1999) PLAZOTTA Elisabeth 38,66m 13.07.2010 Villach
Hammer 4kg SIART Julia 50,10 22.08.2003 Gratkorn
Fünfkampf KNAPP Reinelde 4303 P. 09.08.1958 Reutte
Siebenkampf
(100H, Hoch, Kugel, 200m;
Weit, Speer, 800m)
PLAZOTTA Elisabeth
(14,30 – 1,68 – 11,43 – 25,38w; 6,04 – 34,49 – 2:16,72)
5534 P. 29./30.05.2004 Götzis
Zehnkampf
(100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m; 100m Hü, Diskus, Stabhoch, Speer, 1500m)
Wild Carmen
(14,82 – 4,24 – 7,31 – 1,31 – 70,81 – 19,54 – 20,02 – 2,00 – 20,22 – 6:17,36)
3471 P. 04./05.05.2002 Linz
Hallenfünfkampf
(60mH, Hoch, Kugel, Weit, 800m)
PLAZOTTA Elisabeth
(8,72 – 1,68 – 10,94 – 5,92 – 2:17, 86)
4068 P. 07.03.2004 Bratislava/SVK
4x100m URBANKOVA Petra/ THOMS Linda/ SCHREIBEIS Victoria/ MAPALAGAMA Savannah 45,69 10.06.2012 Wien
4x200m MAPALAGAMA Savannah/URBANKOVA Petra/MAHLFLEISCH Katharina/SEILERN UND ASPANG Deborah (Halle) 1:39,23i 18.02.2018 Linz
4x400m URBANKOVA Petra/ THOMS Linda/ CHABROVA Marta/ MENAPACE Verena 3:50,09 01.05.2013 Villach
Schwedenstaffel
(400-300-200-100)
PILZ Petra/ZEILNER Christine/VINCELETTE Aimee/REITERER Ulli 2:28,40 14.06.1989 Stadion
4x800m BERGER Lisl/SCHOSTAL/SCHOSTAL/ HENNINGS Dorli 10:51,20 12.10.1970 Wien
3x800m UNGERBÖCK Lena/JAIN Celine/MENAPACE Verena 6:51,54 01.05.2014 Rif
Hallenfünfkampf – Team PLAZOTTA Elisabeth 3659 P.
SCHREIBEIS Victoria 3598 P.
GÄRTNER Sabrina 3290 P.
10.547 P. 10.02.2002 Wien
Siebenkampf – Team PLAZOTTA Elisabeth 5005 P.
SCHREIBEIS Victoria 4746 P.
GÄRTNER Sabrina 4194 P.
13.945 P. 25./26.08.2001 Rif



Unsere nächsten Events

06.07.2019
10.000m Europacup, London/GBR

27./28.07.2019
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften, Innsbruck

15.08.2019
Mid Summer Track Night, Wien

31.08./01.09.2019
ÖM Mehrkampf, Wien

 

 

 

Die #roteMacht auf Strava

 

Schlagwörter


untersützt durch