Männer

 

Disziplin Name Leistung Ort
60m REGNER Georg
GRILL Benjamin (Halle)
6,9
6,78i
16.09.1970 Marswiese
22.01.2005 Dusika
100m SCHIRASI-FARD Alexander 10,60 30.06.2007 Gisingen
200m STEINBRECHER Marco 21,46 03.07.2005 Kapfenberg
300m GRILL Benjamin 33,84 02.09.2005 Vöcklabruck
400m SMETANA Christian 47,87 21.07.2012 Klagenfurt
800m ERNST Robert 01:50,6 02.09.1970 München
1000m ERNST Robert
FISCHBACH Sebastian (Halle)
02:27,9
2:26,29i
09.10.1969 Marswiese
13.01.2018 Annapolis/USA
1500m FISCHBACH Sebastian 03:44,86 14.05.2015 Tallahassee/USA
1 Meile SANDER Christoph
FISCHBACH Sebastian (Halle)
04:22,68
4:05,49i
30.08.2011 Cricket
23.02.2018 Clemson/USA
2000m SANDER Christoph 05:27,07 23.07.2013 Stadlau
3000m FISCHBACH Sebastian
STEINBAUER Martin (Halle)
8:24,60
8:06,33i
20.03.2015 Winston-Salem/USA
17.02.2002 Dusika
5000m SANDER Christoph 14:13,44 27.05.2015 Koblenz/GER
10000m LISTABARTH Stephan 29:20, 85 29.09.2018 LAZ
15000m KROBATH Franz 53:58,6 07.11.1977 Marswiese
20000m ZEINAR Hubert 08:58,2 22.10.1955 Cricket
10 km Straße LISTABARTH Stephan 30:22 22.04.2018 Wien
Halbmarathon LISTABARTH Stephan 1:07:32 01.10.2017 Köln/GER
25 km Straße KROBATH Franz 01:27:14 25.03.1978 Hauptallee
Marathon LISTABARTH Stephan 02:18:23 28.10.2018 Frankfurt/GER
50 km Straße LINDENBAUER Herbert
KROBATH Franz
03:27:00
3:27:00
26.06.1981 Hirtenberg
26.06.1981 Hirtenberg
100 km Straße MACH-WEBER Herbert 08:14:25 23.04.1988 Rodenbach/GER
1 Stunde ZEINAR Hubert 17.005 m 15.11.1936 WAF-Platz
60mHü Halle 1,06m SIEDLACZEK Dominik 7,97 21.02.2016 Linz
110m Hürden 1,06 SIEDLACZEK Dominik 14,07 22.06.2015 Baku/AZE
400m Hürden 0,91m KORNFELD Markus 51,24 07.07.2019 Regensburg/GER
3000m Hindernis SANDER Christoph 8:47,94 31.05.2014 Oordegem/BEL
3000m Bahngehen MAIER Alexander (Halle) 14:21,50 i 10.02.2007 Dusika
5000m Bahngehen MAYER Johannes 24:25,2 03.07.1969 Stadion
10.000m Bahngehen NIESTELBERGER Ludwig 50:37,04 26.07.1975 Dornbirn
10 km Straßengehen TOPOREK Martin 52:23,0 27.08.1977 Aalen/GER
20 km Straßengehen MAIER Alexander 1:47:02 29.04.2006 Waidmannsbach
50 km Straßengehen MAIER Alexander 5:31:07 02.10.2010 Hollenburg
Hochsprung DONNER Helmut
SIEDLACZEK Dominik
SIEDLACZEK Dominik (Halle)
2,03
2,03
2,04i
30.09.1961 Meran/ITA
27.08.2011 Kapfenberg 14.02.2015 Bratislava/SVK
Weitsprung WEIXELBAUMER Gerald 7,29 25.05.1971 Südstadt
Dreisprung GOETZ Jason
GOETZ Jason (Halle)
14,14
14,27i
23.05.2014 Cricket
01.02.2014 Linz
Stabhochsprung SIEDLACZEK Dominik 4,72 27.05.2018
Bedford/GBR
Kugel 7,26kg MATOUS Johann 14,44 28.04.1998 Schwechat
Diskus 2kg MATOUS Johann 50,53 19.06.1999 Cricket
Speer 800g VARGA Laszlo 67,24 25.07.1975 Dornbirn
Speer 800g (Modell 1986) SCHLOSSMACHER Thomas 64,88 11.05.2019 Südstadt
Hammer 7,26kg SIART Jan 63,74 03.06.2001 Schwechat
Fünfkampf OREL Konrad 2703 P. 05.10.1968 Mauer
Hallensiebenkampf
(60m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch;
60m Hü, Stab, 1000m)
SIEDLACZEK Dominik
(7,11-6,73-13,90-2,03-
8,17-4,50-2:47,82)
5635 P. 15./16.02.2014 Dusika
Zehnkampf
100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch, 400m; 110mHü, Diskus, Stab, Speer, 1500m
SIEDLACZEK Dominik
(11,03(+0,6)-6,83(+2,1)-11,93-2,03-50,11-14,36(+0,7)-40,27-4,36-45,23-4:33,30)
7430 P. 31.05/01.06.2014 Götzis
4x100m SIEGLER Richard/FIALA Rainer/SCHIRASI-FARD Alexander/GLÜCK Andreas 41,47 23.07.2006 Schwechat
4x200m ZWERENZ Georg/GRAF Roland/                 GRIMM Oliver/MAIER Alexander

BASSEY Ekemini/SMETANA Christian/ KORNFELD Markus/SIEDLACZEK Dominik (Halle)

1:35,11

 

1:28,56i

27.08.1997 Cricket

 

22.02.2015 Linz

4x400m BASSEY Ekemini/SMETANA Christian/ KORNFELD Markus/SIEDLACZEK Dominik 3:16,91 01.05.2015 LAZ
Schwedenstaffel BREUER Mathias/HENTZ Sascha/PFNEISL Franz/AUST Claudio 2:02,33 22.06.1988 Stadion
Olymp.Staffel
(800m-200m-200m-400m)
HOFER Wolfgang/PFNEISL Franz/
PREYER Martin/LIMBECK Andreas
03:44,28 16.05.1990 Stadion
3x1000m HAWLICK/CHURANEK Wolfgang/
ERNST Robert
7:39,4 08.08.1970 Linz
Hallensiebenkampf – Team SIEDLACZEK Dominik 5339 P. ROSAS RONDINELLI Fabio 4654 P. SIEDLACZEK Philipp 4624 P. 14.617 P. 16./17.02.2013 Linz
Zehnkampf – Team SIEDLACZEK D. 6744 P. ROSAS RONDINELLI Fabio 6091P. SIEDLACZEK Philipp 5826 P. 18.661 P. 25./26.08.2012 Wels



Unsere nächsten Events

06.07.2019
10.000m Europacup, London/GBR

27./28.07.2019
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften, Innsbruck

15.08.2019
Mid Summer Track Night, Wien

31.08./01.09.2019
ÖM Mehrkampf, Wien

 

 

 

Die #roteMacht auf Strava

 

Schlagwörter


untersützt durch