U16 männlich

Disziplin Name Leistung Ort
60m SCHWARZGRUBER RichardSCHWENDT Nicolas (Halle) 7,47,59i 19.09.1953 Schönbrunn17.02.2024 Linz
100m TELONI Georg 11,61 13.06.1987 Kapfenberg
200m PREYER Martin 23,51 01.07.1990 Cricket
300m GRECO Alessandro 36,70 12.09.2020 Südstadt
400m PREYER Martin 52,51 19.06.1990 Stadion
600m NEUMANN Christian 1:32,07 20.09.1998 Stadlau
800m ULTSCH Christian 1:59,64 15.09.1984 Klagenfurt
1000m ULTSCH Christian 2:37,18 02.09.1984 Stadlau
1500m FREY Sebastian 4:15,08 30.05.2017 LAZ
2000m FREY Sebastian 5:54,95 24.08.2017 LAZ
3000m FREY Sebastian 9:08,94 17.06.2017 St.Pölten
110m Hürden 0,91m PREYER Martin 15,07 08.07.1990 Innsbruck
ab 1994: 100m Hürden 0,84m/8,50m

60m Hü 0,84/8,50

SUMEREDER Maximilian

SCHWENDT Nicolas

14,24 +0,3

8,77i

04.05.2019 Ternitz

06.01.2024 GSG9

300m Hürden MILICEVIC Filip 41,37 08.09.2012 Südstadt
Hochsprung

Dreisprung

STRASSER Lionel-Afan

SCHWENDT Nicolas

1,86

9,91 +0,5

06.05.2017 Mürzzuschlag

06.09.2023 LAZ

Weitsprung VOVK Ivan
ULFKJAER Jochaim (Halle)
6,12 +0,8
6,23i
03.07.2022 Amstetten
07.02.2009 Linz
Stabhochsprung JELOSCHEK Christoph 3,10 29.06.1991 Salzburg
Kugel 5kg HOLLENDOHNER Dominik 12,73 19.06.2016 Amstetten
ab 1994: 4kg SIART Benjamin 14,92 27.04.1999 Schwechat
Diskus 1,5kg PREYER Martin 38,58 12.10.1990 Marswiese
ab 1994: 1kg HOLLENDOHNER Dominik 46,65 04.06.2016 Hartberg
Speer 600g HEIDENREICH Hans 50,34 14.09.1986 Baden
600g (Modell 1999) STRASSER Lionel-Afan 45,98 10.09.2017 Amstetten
Hammer 4kg SIART Benjamin 61,16 08.05.1999 Innsbruck
Schlagball SCHLEGER Stefan 92,00 15.09.1952 Schönbrunn
Dreikampf SCHLEGER Stefan 3410 P. 19.09.1952 Schönbrunn
Sechskampf
(100m, Kugel, Hoch; 110mH, Speer, 1000m)
PREYER Martin
(11,77-11,21-1,50-15,07-35,82-3:04,26)
3273 P. 21./22.7.1990 Traun
ab 1994: Siebenkampf
(100m, Weit, Kugel, Hoch; 100H, Speer, 1000m)
VOVK Ivan
(12,03(+0,1)-5,72(+0,9)-9,54-1,70-14,62(-0,1)-29,66-3:14,67
3888 P. 01./02.10.2022 Wien
4x100m VANEK Michael/HASIBAR Hannes/ ZSAZSEVSZKY Peter/PFNEISL Franz 46,62 26.06.1983 Klagenfurt
3x1000m ZEINAR Christian/HOFER Wolfgang/ULTSCH Christian 8:35,07 08.09.1984 Linz