U18 weiblich

Disziplin Name Leistung Ort
60m MAHLFLEISCH Katharina
MAHLFLEISCH Katharina (Halle)
7,97
7,64i
04.04.2016 Schwechat
17.02.2018 Linz
100m MAHLFLEISCH Katharina 11,99 10.06.2018 Reutte
200m MAHLFLEISCH Katharina 25,06 09.06.2018 Reutte
300m MAHLFLEISCH Katharina 41,50 28.05.2016 St.Pölten
400m LIMBECK Kerstin
GENIS Emilie (Halle)
59,28
58,75i
28.06.2015 Rif
28.01.2017 Dusika
800m BERGER Lisl 2:19,1 24.07.1971 Leoben
1000m UNGERBÖCK Lena 3:02,44 14.06.2014 Hartberg
1500m UNGERBÖCK Lena

UNGERBÖCK Lena (Halle)

4:53,35

4:54,75i

12.07.2014 Strebersdorf
25.01.2014 Bratislava/SVK
2000m BAYER Kathi 7:08,74 26.06.1988 Wolfsberg
3000m UNGERBÖCK Lena

UNGERBÖCK Lena (Halle)

10:29,17

10:20,01

11.07.2014 Strebersdorf
15.02.2014 Dusika
60m Hürden Halle THOMS Linda 9,06 11.02.2006 Linz
100m Hürden THOMS Linda 14,73 28.05.2006 Judenburg
300m Hürden THOMS Linda 46,29 16.09.2006 Kapfenberg
400m Hürden LIMBECK Kerstin 63,17 21.05.2016 Klagenfurt
2000m Hindernis ZYKA Yoko 7:52,57 19.05.2018 LAZ
5km Straßengehen UNGERBÖCK Lena 24:38 31.05.2014 Borsky Mikulas/SVK
Hochsprung KOTZINA Ulrike 1,78 12.09.1987 Schmelz
Weitsprung THOMS Linda 5,61 08.07.2006 Ebensee
Dreisprung CAP Isabella 11,13 27.06.1992 Amstetten
Stabhochsprung ORLICKA Melanie

KROPF Anna-Lisa (Halle)

2,01

2,10

10.07.2016 Helsingborg/SWE

14.01.2017 Dusika

Kugel 4kg SIART Julia 12,60 15.06.2002 Cricket
ab 1994: 3,0kg SIART Julia
SIART Julia (Halle)
14,41
15,05
08.09.2002 Wolfsberg
02.02.2003 Linz
Diskus 1kg HAUPT Maria 41,10 23.06.1984 Stadion
ab 1994: 0,75kg SIART Julia 45,83 13.09.2003 Pinkafeld
Speer 600g HEURITSCH Karin 43,28 28.04.1985 Traun
600g (Modell 1999)

500g

DUCHET Stefanie

ORLICKA Melanie

30,89

37,97

27.05.2001 Cricket

10.06.2018 Reutte

Hammer 3kg SIART Julia 58,39 22.08.2003 Gratkorn
Hammer 4kg SIART Julia 50,10 22.08.2003 Gratkorn
Fünfkampf
100H, Hoch, Kugel; Weit, 800m
KOTZINA Ulrike 4422 P. 12.09.1987 Schmelz
Sechskampf
100H, Hoch, Kugel; Weit, Speer, 800m
BAYER Kathi
(18,84-1,35-7,83-5,25-19,90-2:35,18)
3150 P. 26.09.1992 Schwechat
ab 1994: Siebenkampf
100H, Hoch, Kugel, 100m;
Weit, Speer, 800m

ab 2006: Siebenkampf
100H, Hoch, Kugel, 200m;
Weit, Speer, 800m

THOMS Linda
(15,19-1,53-8,05-12,92; 5,27-19,79-2:40,12)

LIMBECK Kerstin
(15,03-1,52-9,23-26,24; 4,96-28,28-2:31,69)

4148 P.

 

 

4401 P.

24./25.09.2005 Cricket

 

29./30.08.2015 Wels

4x100m RUPP Leonie/WIDHALM Sarah/WEILHARTER Anna-Lena/MAHLFLEISCH Katharina 48,92 10.06.2018 Reutte
4x200m Mixed Indoor BRUKNER Sergej/ ZWIETNIG Roman/ LIMBECK Kerstin/ MAHLFLEISCH Katharina 1:38,16i 21.02.2016 Linz
3x800m ZYKA Yoko/CIDIBE Mahawa/GENIS Emilie 7:28,70 21.07.2018 Klagenfurt



Unsere nächsten Events

06.07.2019
10.000m Europacup, London/GBR

27./28.07.2019
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften, Innsbruck

15.08.2019
Mid Summer Track Night, Wien

31.08./01.09.2019
ÖM Mehrkampf, Wien

 

 

 

Die #roteMacht auf Strava

 

Schlagwörter


untersützt durch