U20 weiblich

Disziplin Name Leistung Ort
60m MAHLFLEISCH Katharina
MAHLFLEISCH Katharina (Halle)
7,97
7,61i
04.04.2016 Schwechat
10.02.2019 Linz
100m MAHLFLEISCH Katharina 11,92 07.07.2019 Regensburg/GER
200m MAPALAGAMA Savannah 24,28 03.08.2014 Amstetten
400m THOMS Linda 58,67 11.05.2008 Schwechat
800m BERGER Lisl 2:19,1 24.07.1971 Leoben
1500m UNGERBÖCK Lena

UNGERBÖCK Lena (Halle)

4:53,35

4:54,75i

12.07.2014 Strebersdorf
25.01.2014 Bratislava/SVK
2000m BAYER Kathi 7:08,74 26.06.1988 Wolfsberg
3000m UNGERBÖCK Lena

UNGERBÖCK Lena (Halle)

10:29,17

10:20,01

11.07.2014 Strebersdorf
15.02.2014 Dusika
60m Hürden Halle THOMS Linda 9,19 04.02.2007 Dusika
100m Hürden THOMS Linda 15,12 10.06.2007 Cricket
400m Hürden LIMBECK Kerstin 63,17 21.05.2016 Klagenfurt
2000m Hindernis ZYKA Yoko 7:52,65 19.05.2018 LAZ
3000m Bahngehen UNGERBÖCK Lena (Halle) 14:47,14i 28.02.2015 Bratislava/SVK
5km Straßengehen UNGERBÖCK Lena 24:26 26.09.2015 Wien
10km Straßengehen UNGERBÖCK Lena 49:57 15.03.2015 Lugano/SUI
20km Straßengehen UNGERBÖCK Lena 1:49:46 10.10.2015 Andernach/GER
Hochsprung KOTZINA Ulrike 1,78 12.09.1987 USZ
Weitsprung THOMS Linda 5,61 08.07.2006 Ebensee
Dreisprung CAP Isabella 11,13 27.06.1992 Amstetten
Stabhochsprung PLAZOTTA Elisabeth 2,40 08.10.1996 USZ
Kugel 4kg PALKOVIC Karin 13,13 24.09.1993 Gisingen
Diskus 1kg HAUPT Maria 41,10 23.06.1984 Stadion
Speer 600g HEURITSCH Karin 43,28 28.04.1985 Traun
600g (Modell 1999) HOFBAUER Julia 38,62 30.05.2015 LAZ
Hammer 4kg SIART Julia 50,10 22.08.2003 Gratkorn
Fünfkampf (100H, Hoch, Kugel, Weit, 800m) HENNINGS Dorli 2793 P. 12.09.1970 Mauer
Siebenkampf
(100H, Hoch, Kugel, 200m;
Weit, Speer, 800m)
GÄRTNER Sabrina
(16,32-1,60-8,85-27,30; 5,35-37,40-2:32,87)
4484 P. 18./19.09.1999 Kapfenberg
Hallenfünfkampf
(60H, Hoch, Kugel, Weit, 800m)
THOMS Linda
(9,19-1,51-7,61-5,28-2:34,50)
3151 P. 04.02.2007 Dusika
4x100m GSCHLENK Hanna/MAHLFLEISCH Katharina/LIMBECK Kerstin/GENIS Emilie 48,95 19.06.2016 Amstetten
3x800m ZYKA Yoko/CIDIBE Mahawa /GENIS Emilie 7:28,70 21.07.2018 Klagenfurt



Unsere nächsten Events

06.07.2019
10.000m Europacup, London/GBR

27./28.07.2019
Österreichische Staatsmeisterschaften, Innsbruck

15.08.2019
Mid Summer Track Night, Wien

31.08./01.09.2019
ÖM Mehrkampf, Wien

 

 

 

Die #roteMacht auf Strava

 

Schlagwörter


untersützt durch